groups

2. Liga / Aargau

w d l
FC Gontenschwil 1 1 0 0 3 (3-1)
EAGLES Aarau 1 0 0 1 0 (1-3)
FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 1 0 0 1 0 (0-5)

2. Liga / Nordwestschweiz

w d l
FC Gelterkinden 1 1 0 0 3 (3-2)
FC Laufen 1 1 0 0 3 (2-1)
DARDANIA Bazel 2 0 0 2 0 (3-5)

2. Liga / Regional / Gruppe 2 / Bern/Jura

w d l
FC Arberg 1 1 0 0 3 (3-2)
FC Azzurri Bienne 1 0 1 0 1 (1-1)
BESA Biel/Bienne 2 0 1 1 1 (3-4)

2. Liga / SOFV

w d l
FC Härkingen 1 1 0 0 3 (4-3)
ILIRIA Solothurn 2 1 0 1 3 (7-4)
FC Mümliswil 1 0 0 1 0 (0-4)

2. Liga interregional / - / Gruppe 2

w d l
FC Bulle 1 1 0 0 3 (2-0)
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 1 1 0 0 3 (2-1)
DARDANIA Lozanë 2 0 0 2 0 (1-4)

2. Liga interregional / - / Gruppe 3

w d l
SC Dornach 1 1 0 0 3 (1-0)
FC Allschwil 1 0 1 0 1 (0-0)
PRISHTINA Bern 2 0 1 1 1 (0-1)

3. Liga / - / Gruppe 2 / Aargau

w d l
FC Neuenhof 1 1 0 0 3 (2-0)
LIRIA Aarau 1 0 0 1 0 (0-2)

3. Liga / - / Gruppe 2 / Zürich

w d l
FC United Zürich 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)
TETOVA Cyrih 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)

3. Liga / Gruppe 3 / Bern/Jura

w d l
FC Weissenstein Bern a 1 1 0 0 3 (9-0)
ILIRIDA Bern 2 1 0 1 3 (5-10)
FC Bern a 1 0 0 1 0 (1-5)

3. Liga / Gruppe 3 / Ostschweizer

w d l
DARDANIA St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 3 (2-0)
St. Otmar 1 0 0 0 0 0 (0-0)

3. Liga / Gruppe 4 / Bern/Jura

w d l
FC Langnau 1 1 0 0 3 (6-1)
SHQIPONJA Langenthal 2 1 0 1 3 (6-6)

3. Liga / Gruppe 8 / Bern/Jura

w d l
DIASPORA 1 1 0 0 3 (3-1)
FC Glovelier 1 0 0 1 0 (1-3)

3e ligue / Groupe 3 / Vaudoise

w d l
ILIRIA Payerne 1 1 0 0 3 (3-2)
FC Azzurri 90 LS II 1 0 0 1 0 (2-3)

4. Liga / Gruppe 6 / Bern/Jura

w d l
FC Trubschachen 1 1 0 0 3 (4-0)
RILINDJA Burgdorf 2 1 0 1 3 (8-10)
AS Italica 1 0 0 1 0 (6-8)

4. Liga / Gruppe 6 / Zürich

w d l
ALBANIA Cyrih 1 1 0 0 3 (9-1)
FC Italia Zurigo 1 0 0 1 0 (1-9)

4e ligue / Groupe 7 / Vaudoise

w d l
FC Roche 1 1 0 0 3 (5-2)
BASHKIMI Vevey 1 0 0 1 0 (2-5)

5. Liga / - / Gruppe 6 / Ostschweiz

w d l
LABINOTI 1 1 0 0 3 (6-0)
FC St. Otmar 2 0 0 2 0 (0-8)

5. Liga / Gruppe 1 / Ostschweizer

w d l
BASHKIMI 99 1 1 0 0 3 (4-2)
FC Sargans 1 0 0 1 0 (2-4)

Erste Liga

w d l
KOSOVA Cyrih 3 2 0 1 6 (5-2)
AC Bellinzona 1 1 0 0 3 (2-1)
FC Seuzach 1 0 0 1 0 (0-2)
FC St. Gallen II 1 0 0 1 0 (0-2)

Ndeshje kualifikuese

w d l
TETOVA Basel 1 1 0 0 3 (2-0)
FC Caipiranha Reinach (SFS S-B) 1 0 0 1 0 (0-2)