matches

3. Liga / - / Gruppe 2 / Aargau
Aug 23, 2017
8:00 pm FC Neuenhof FC Neuenhof 2 - 0 LIRIA Aarau LIRIA Aarau
4. Liga / Gruppe 6 / Bern/Jura
Aug 22, 2017
8:00 pm FC Trubschachen FC Trubschachen 4 - 0 RILINDJA Burgdorf RILINDJA Burgdorf
Erste Liga Schweiz
Aug 20, 2017
3:30 pm KOSOVA Cyrih KOSOVA Cyrih 1 - 2 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
2. Liga interregional / - / Gruppe 3
3:00 pm PRISHTINA Bern PRISHTINA Bern 0 - 1 SC Dornach SC Dornach
3. Liga / Gruppe 8 / Bern/Jura
3:00 pm DIASPORA DIASPORA 3 - 1 FC Glovelier FC Glovelier
3. Liga / Gruppe 3 / Ostschweizer
12:00 pm DARDANIA St. Gallen DARDANIA St. Gallen 2 - 0 FC St. Otmar FC St. Otmar
3. Liga / - / Gruppe 2 / Zürich
12:00 pm TETOVA Cyrih TETOVA Cyrih - FC United Zürich FC United Zürich
4. Liga / Gruppe 6 / Zürich
11:30 am ALBANIA Cyrih ALBANIA Cyrih 9 - 1 FC Italia Zurigo FC Italia Zurigo
2. Liga / SOFV
11:00 am FC Mümliswil FC Mümliswil 0 - 4 ILIRIA Solothurn ILIRIA Solothurn
3e ligue / Groupe 3 / Vaudoise
10:30 am FC Azzurri 90 LS II FC Azzurri 90 LS II 2 - 3 ILIRIA Payerne ILIRIA Payerne
4e ligue / Groupe 7 / Vaudoise
10:30 am FC Roche FC Roche 5 - 2 BASHKIMI Vevey BASHKIMI Vevey
2. Liga / Aargau
Aug 19, 2017
7:30 pm FC Gontenschwil FC Gontenschwil 3 - 1 EAGLES Aarau EAGLES Aarau
2. Liga / Regional / Gruppe 2 / Bern/Jura
7:00 pm FC Arberg FC Arberg 3 - 2 BESA Biel/Bienne BESA Biel/Bienne
2. Liga / Aargau
6:00 pm FC Sargans FC Sargans 2 - 4 BASHKIMI 99 BASHKIMI 99
6:00 pm FC Langnau FC Langnau 6 - 1 SHQIPONJA Langenthal SHQIPONJA Langenthal
3. Liga / Gruppe 3 / Bern/Jura
6:00 pm FC Weissenstein Bern a FC Weissenstein Bern a 9 - 0 ILIRIDA Bern ILIRIDA Bern
2. Liga / Nordwestschweiz
5:00 pm FC Gelterkinden FC Gelterkinden 3 - 2 DARDANIA Bazel DARDANIA Bazel
2. Liga interregional / - / Gruppe 2
5:00 pm DARDANIA Lozanë DARDANIA Lozanë 0 - 2 FC Bulle FC Bulle
5. Liga / - / Gruppe 6 / Ostschweiz
4:00 pm LABINOTI LABINOTI 6 - 0 FC St. Otmar FC St. Otmar
Ndeshje kualifikuese
2:30 pm FC Caipiranha Reinach (SFS S-B) FC Caipiranha Reinach (SFS S-B) 0 - 2 TETOVA Basel TETOVA Basel
2. Liga / SOFV
Aug 16, 2017
8:00 pm ILIRIA Solothurn ILIRIA Solothurn 3 - 4 FC Härkingen FC Härkingen
Erste Liga Schweiz
8:00 pm FC St. Gallen II FC St. Gallen II 0 - 2 KOSOVA Cyrih KOSOVA Cyrih
2. Liga interregional / - / Gruppe 3
Aug 14, 2017
8:30 pm FC Allschwil FC Allschwil 0 - 0 PRISHTINA Bern PRISHTINA Bern
3. Liga / Gruppe 3 / Bern/Jura
8:00 pm ILIRIDA Bern ILIRIDA Bern 5 - 1 FC Bern a FC Bern a
2. Liga / Regional / Gruppe 2 / Bern/Jura
Aug 12, 2017
6:30 pm BESA Biel/Bienne BESA Biel/Bienne 1 - 1 FC Azzurri Bienne FC Azzurri Bienne
3. Liga / Gruppe 4 / Bern/Jura
6:00 pm SHQIPONJA Langenthal SHQIPONJA Langenthal 5 - 0 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg FC Blau Weiss Oberburg
2. Liga interregional / - / Gruppe 2
6:00 pm FC La Tour/Le Pâquier FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 2 - 1 DARDANIA Lozanë DARDANIA Lozanë
2. Liga / Nordwestschweiz
5:00 pm FC Laufen FC Laufen 2 - 1 DARDANIA Bazel DARDANIA Bazel
4. Liga / Gruppe 6 / Bern/Jura
5:00 pm RILINDJA Burgdorf RILINDJA Burgdorf 8 - 6 AS Italica AS Italica
Erste Liga Schweiz
Aug 06, 2017
3:30 pm KOSOVA Cyrih KOSOVA Cyrih 2 - 0 FC Seuzach FC Seuzach